Keeto Thermoncy
#5 · Centre-Back · Haiti · Young Boys II
Keeto Thermoncy is listed in Haiti's 2026 World Cup squad. Keeto Thermoncy plays as a Centre-Back for Young Boys II and is 20 years old.
Profile
| National team | Haiti |
|---|---|
| Club | Young Boys II |
| Position | Centre-Back |
| Squad number | 5 |
| Age | 20 |
| Date of birth | March 29, 2006 |
| Height | 185 cm |
World Cup 2026 Context
Keeto Thermoncy is part of the Haiti squad for the 2026 World Cup in Group C. FootyTips.io tracks Haiti's fixtures, model probabilities and tournament chances from the same Elo + Poisson model used across the site.
Haiti vs Scotland
Jun 14 · Group C Brazil vs Haiti
Jun 20 · Group C Morocco vs Haiti
Jun 24 · Group C
Jun 14 · Group C Brazil vs Haiti
Jun 20 · Group C Morocco vs Haiti
Jun 24 · Group C
FAQ
How old is Keeto Thermoncy?
Keeto Thermoncy is 20 years old, born on March 29, 2006.
Which club does Keeto Thermoncy play for?
Keeto Thermoncy plays for Young Boys II.
Which national team does Keeto Thermoncy represent?
Keeto Thermoncy represents Haiti.
What position does Keeto Thermoncy play?
Keeto Thermoncy is listed as a Centre-Back.
Current squad data from TheSportsDB. Historical World Cup goal data from martj42/international_results where available.